Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DEBEN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+31.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+46.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RG
← Back to All Properties