Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-11.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0GF
← Back to All Properties