Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CARSTAIRS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+87.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 8NW
← Back to All Properties