34, GLAISDALE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG19 3XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+183.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+6.3%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1