Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties