12, MICKLEBOROUGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+4.2%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,750+176.2%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+5.0%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1