77, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+33.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+8.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1