Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ETON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
+69.3%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+7.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DN
← Back to All Properties