Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHATSWORTH HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+36.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,500
+95.1%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1NH
← Back to All Properties