Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+445.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£87,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,695
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EG
← Back to All Properties