Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.1%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,500
+20.2%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+151.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UJ
← Back to All Properties