28, BEAULEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,500+7.8%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1