Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PALATINE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+96.6%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
-17.1%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+28.2%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4BX
← Back to All Properties