Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WALLETTS ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
-28.0%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+43.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2HU
← Back to All Properties