Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAUNCELYN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,500
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NP
← Back to All Properties