Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
344, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
-13.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+77.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,200
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties