Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.8%
Price Change
+£94,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+341.8%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£94,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,725
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties