26, CHICKSANDS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+183.7%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+34.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1