Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-7.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties