Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties