34, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.4%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+197.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+83.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1