Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+36.8%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+18.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+95.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties