Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BANK HOUSE, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,000
-23.1%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9JH
← Back to All Properties