Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+28.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties