Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODLAND GROVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+38.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+15.4%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5SG
← Back to All Properties