Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EDWARD COURT, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
-£24,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,990
+34.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7TY
← Back to All Properties