Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OPPIDAN, HUNTERCOMBE LANE NORTH, MAIDENHEAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL6 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 0LW
← Back to All Properties