3, HEYWOOD GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£190,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+100.8%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£190,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,250+80.3%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+82.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1