10, MERIDEN RISE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+21.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+20.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1