Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MAIN ROAD, MATLOCK, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+101.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 16 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 5HE
← Back to All Properties