Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CASPIAN COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+69.2%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RQ
← Back to All Properties