Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+26.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+95.8%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties