Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+83.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties