Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+49.7%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+56.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,995
+74.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties