Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STOCKHOLM DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+88.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-20.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0LJ
← Back to All Properties