23, ASH GAP LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+274.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1