15, CRICKETFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+132.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+40.8%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1