Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINDSOR RISE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+9.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+194.6%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5JE
← Back to All Properties