71, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+33.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£311,000+18.7%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+132.3%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
+£149,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,800+31.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£26,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1