Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+63.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,500
-13.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+67.3%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+83.3%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SG
← Back to All Properties