Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NINEHAMS CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+8.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LQ
← Back to All Properties