33, LOWRY CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+38.2%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+50.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,248
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1