Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SEAGO STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+9.6%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+171.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DT
← Back to All Properties