31, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+22.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+389.1%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+12.2%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1