Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BELBECK STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,317
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£26,683 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,317
-34.7%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
-£26,683 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2PX
← Back to All Properties