Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CONIGRE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+96.8%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4JY
← Back to All Properties