17, JOHNSON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B7 5PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+32.2%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+248.0%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+35.1%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1