Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARK STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+91.4%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PF
← Back to All Properties