Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BALMORAL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000
+39.2%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+51.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EY
← Back to All Properties