33, PROSPERO WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+243.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£42,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,465-56.3%
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
-£22,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1